IRELAND

Ireland 4 Province

Team Members

Tomek Kurman – Captain

Jacek Gorny

Mick Dalton

Joe McDermott

Steven Powell – Reserve

Andrew Powell – Reserve

Colin Rutherford – Delegate

Lindsey McFadden – Delegate

RUSSIA

Team Members

Alexey Shanin

Alexander Panchekin

Dimitry Davydov

Vladimir Inozemtsev

Igor Chinyakov – Captain

ENGLAND

Team Members

Eric Edwarda

Wayne Fletcher

Jamie Potts

Alex Haddow

Dan Brackley

Peter Haddon

Ron Dalton – Captain

UKRAINE

Flag_of_Ukraine.svg_[1]

Team Members

Andrii Melnyk

Dmytro Korzenkov

Iurii Orlov

Konstiantyn Shvabii

Volodymyr Lysenko

Kurkov Viktor

Oleh Konovalenko – Captain

ESTONIA

Team Members

Martin Meier

Jaanus Jakobson

Denis Manov

Alex Zubov

Raigo Padar

Raivo Schwarz

CZECH REPUBLIC

Team Members

David Koudelka

Tomas Koudelka

Jan Bohunek

Jaroslav Vojta

Michal Vojta

Petr Kubice

Jana Kubicova

Josef Zahradka

KAZAKHSTAN

Team Members

Kunikin Omirzkan

Assetkhan Duskuzhanov

Zhumagazy Rahkimgaliyev

Sanat Knyazbayev

LATVIA

Team Members

Aleksandrs  Gaļicins

Konstantins  Kravčenko

Aldis Vārna

Valters  Rubenis

Sergejs  Čudinovs

Igors  Kisļickis

Harijs  Raciborskis

Egīls  Draudiņš

FRANCE

Team Members

Frederic Laupin

David Menteur

Nicolas Delbarre

Alain Maragouo

Frederic Marre – Captain

ROMANIA

Team Members

Robert Boanta

Andrei Sava

Eugene German

Petre German

Rares Boeiru

Lucian Constantin – Captain

LITHUANIA

Team Members

Gediminas Svilpa

Domas  Kelpsas

Vitalijus Gecas

Linas Lalas

Valdemaras Laurutis

Nerijus  Diksas

Janas Prialgauskas – Captain

GERMANY

Team Members

Thomas Engert – Captain

Marc Ptacovsky

Stefan Engert

Klaus Henke

ITALY

Team Members

Davide Maspero

Alessandro Sposato

Guerino Santamaria

Stefano Matarazzo

Gianni Morucci

Andrea Damiani

Jimmy Ashlock

Guiliano Morgantini

Antonio Catalano

HUNGARY

Team Members

Miklos Ruff

Viktor Gegeny

Zoltan Kemescei

Laszlo Scholtthauer

Peter Bosansky

Antal Csoka

Sando Meszoly

Andra Forgo

BELARUS
Belarus tourism destinations
Team Members

Pavel Voran

Pavel Herasimenka

Aleh Miadzvedzeu

Yury Mitzskelevich

Sergey Romanov

Aliaksei Yudkenkou

Uladzimir Kastsianevich

POLAND
Team Members

TBC

SOUTH AFRICA
Team Members

Henri Du Plessis

Anton Vogt

Emile Van Druten

Pieter Reynecke

Salemon Britz